Results Hobie14 Final 
2Discards
 

No

Sail

Nome

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

11

12

13

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RSA 63271

Dodds, Blaine, KYC

24,0

3

1

1

(9)

2

3

(9)

1

2

6

 

 

 

 

1

1

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

AUS 63285

Warren-Myers, Georgia, Hobie Cat Association Victoria

44,0

8

(10)

4

7

4

1

1

(9)

1

2

 

 

 

 

9

4

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

NZL 63284

Warren-Myers, Fletcher, PMYC

52,0

4

3

7

2

1

5

6

4

(9)

(ocs)

 

 

 

 

2

2

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

NED 63220

Zeilmaker, Thorin, ZVN

55,0

2

5

3

(8)

3

7

2

7

7

1

 

 

 

 

7

(9)

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

ITA 63233

griesmeyer, stefan, rowing club genovese

76,0

5

2

(14)

1

11

9

3

5

8

4

 

 

 

 

14

3

11

(ocs)

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

GER 63263

Goritz, Jens, Foherer Katamaran Klub

80,0

(14)

4

9

3

5

13

(15)

3

6

3

 

 

 

 

10

11

7

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

BRA 63246

Monteiro, Diego, ICPB-BRA

91,0

(17)

11

8

4

9

(18)

8

12

10

7

 

 

 

 

4

6

3

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

FRA 63235

Arnaud, Thim, Hobie racing school

103,0

(dns)

(dnf)

2

6

6

6

18

2

3

ocs

 

 

 

 

5

8

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

BRA 1

Mayerle, Adam Max, Joinville Iate Clube - JIC

103,0

11

(14)

5

12

8

8

(20)

14

5

5

 

 

 

 

8

10

14

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CAN 63288

Liebel, Nicolas, MSC

108,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

12

16

7

12

4

6

4

11

 

 

 

 

3

5

18

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

GER 63261

diedrichsen, broder, hallig-segel-club-hooge

117,0

1

6

(18)

5

15

(22)

14

11

12

8

 

 

 

 

11

12

17

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

FRA 62964

Escarret, Gilles, Cercle de Voile de Bordeaux Ca

124,0

(16)

7

16

10

10

10

10

8

11

9

 

 

 

 

13

(19)

9

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

GER 62969

Merten, Markus, SSCB

133,0

(dnf)

8

13

14

13

15

5

10

(18)

10

 

 

 

 

12

16

5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

GER 63211

Weller, Friedhelm, SVDL

157,0

7

9

10

(17)

16

11

13

13

15

16

 

 

 

 

17

15

15

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

GER 63189

Rindt, Tanja, SSCB

160,0

6

13

11

13

(28)

20

7

15

17

17

 

 

 

 

16

(21)

10

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

AUS 63242

Green, Alisanne, Elwood Yacht Club

178,0

10

16

(23)

18

12

19

11

16

(22)

12

 

 

 

 

19

13

19

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

AUS 63282

Hordern, Mai, Torquay Sailing Club

186,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

6

25

14

2

28

23

16

18

 

 

 

 

21

7

12

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

RSA 63295

Girard, Charles, Lake Deneys yacht club

188,0

9

12

(26)

15

20

21

(27)

17

19

13

 

 

 

 

6

22

13

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

POL 63236

Baryla, Krzysztof, Yacht-Klub-Polonia

200,0

18

18

15

24

22

4

(26)

21

14

14

 

 

 

 

15

14

21

(25)

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

GER 63205

Ehrich, Wolfgang, Godauer Segler Gemeinschaft

222,0

15

15

17

22

21

14

17

(28)

(25)

21

 

 

 

 

23

25

16

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

FRA 63296

Lecointe, Dominique, YC Noisy Le Grand

237,0

12

17

19

21

18

16

(31)

18

28

22

 

 

 

 

(29)

20

20

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

AUS 63275

Bursa, Meagnn, Hobie cat association of Victo

274,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

11

23

26

32

19

27

15

 

 

 

 

18

23

24

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

FRA 63232

buonanno, lisbeth, snloc

286,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

22

27

25

23

30

22

23

19

 

 

 

 

24

26

22

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

GER 63253

Salzberger, Erich, Seglervereinigung-Vilstal

290,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

23

29

28

19

25

21

23

 

 

 

 

20

24

23

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

POL 61589

Sajdak, Bartosz, ZMKSSzczecinek

306,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

24

28

30

29

23

26

24

26

 

 

 

 

26

27

26

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

FRA 63244

Herv, Le Bayon, SNLocmariaquer

314,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

20

26

24

30

29

dnf

dnf

24

 

 

 

 

22

18

25

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

RSA 63180

Ryall, John, FHBSC

324,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

21

20

dnf

25

16

20

20

ocs

 

 

 

 

dnf

17

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

GER 63222

Lange, Arndt, SVC

331,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

28

32

27

27

24

29

26

27

 

 

 

 

28

29

27

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

GER 63166

Rttger, Matthias, Segelclub Kellenhusen e.V.

336,0

13

(dnf)

25

31

31

32

33

30

(dnf)

28

 

 

 

 

27

30

28

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

GER 62476

Salzberger, Maximilian, Seglervereinigung Vilstal

342,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

29

26

33

21

31

29

25

 

 

 

 

30

28

29

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

FRA 63169

Collin, Didier, CVBCM

354,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

27

19

17

17

25

27

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

FRA 63243

robert, johan, snloc

378,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

24

13

20

 

 

 

 

25

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

GER 63245

Berndt, Tinka, WSF

398,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

30

19

31

22

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

FRA 42774

Escarret, Joel, Cercle de Voile de Bordeaux Ca

406,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

24

12

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

FRA 63260

robert, dominique, snloc

444,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

GER 63262

Berndt, Karoline, SCKE

444,0

(dnf)

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

 

 

 

 

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf